CADOGAN HOTEL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04592891

Registered office address
10 Duke Of York Square, London, SW3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BONEWAY LIMITED 18 Nov 2002 - 14 Jul 2003