Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIMPLY BIZ SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04590781

Registered office address
Fintel House, St. Andrews Road, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England, HD1 6NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2023
due by 27 November 2023

Last statement dated 13 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY BIZ SERVICES PLC 14 Nov 2002 - 09 Jun 2015