DAVIES STREET LIMITED

Company number 04590316

Registered office address
86 Brook Street, London, W1K 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STOW DAVIES STREET LIMITED 01 Jun 2004 - 20 Dec 2006
STOW CURZON PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Nov 2002 - 01 Jun 2004