BONTA' ITALIA LTD

Company number 04589545

Registered office address
Regency House, 33 Wood Street, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN5 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
VITALE UK LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 15 Jan 2003