TLLC BRIDGECO6 LIMITED

Company number 04589463

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MALTGRANGE LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 12 Dec 2002