O&H CHELSEA LIMITED

Company number 04589010

Registered office address
2 Mill Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
VIOLETHURST LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 09 Jan 2003