TLLC HOLDINGS2 LIMITED

Company number 04588957

Registered office address
Sleepy Hollow, Aylesbury Road, Thame, Oxfordshire, England, OX9 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STICKBAY LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 10 Dec 2002