MOTAQUOTE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04585723

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MQ INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 08 Nov 2002 - 23 Dec 2002