Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

V12 RETAIL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04585692

Registered office address
One Arleston Way, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
V-12 HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Mar 2003 - 28 Sep 2011
INHOCO 2760 LIMITED 08 Nov 2002 - 25 Mar 2003