DELOITTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04585190

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED 08 Nov 2002 - 12 Nov 2007