MAZARS PUBLIC SECTOR INTERNAL AUDIT LIMITED

Company number 04585162

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharine's Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE & TOUCHE PUBLIC SECTOR INTERNAL AUDIT LIMITED 18 Aug 2004 - 04 Feb 2014