Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B. CASEY BUILDERS LTD.

Company number 04584336

Registered office address
9 Byford Court Crockatt Road, Hadleigh, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, IP7 6RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2024
due by 15 September 2024

Last statement dated 1 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
A. & G. CASEY INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LTD. 12 Dec 2002 - 28 Jan 2005
A. RODEN NO. 3 LTD 07 Nov 2002 - 12 Dec 2002