DAIRY CREST (FOSTON) LIMITED

Company number 04583139

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STARCROSS FOODS LIMITED 02 Dec 2002 - 14 Mar 2008
BRABCO NO: 127 (2002) LIMITED 06 Nov 2002 - 02 Dec 2002