CHERRY ORCHARD FLATS (EALING) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04582115

Registered office address
Egale 1 80 St Albans Road, Watford, Herts, WD17 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 December 2020
due by 25 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 25 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERRY ORCHARD (EALING) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 07 Nov 2002