MF HOMES UK LIMITED

Company number 04582086

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTEX HOMES UK LIMITED 09 Dec 2002 - 19 Sep 2005
BLOSSOMGROVE LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 09 Dec 2002