TLLC BRIDGECO1 LIMITED

Company number 04581982

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDYHURST LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 12 Dec 2002