SANCROFT AGRICULTURAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 04581621

Registered office address
Silver Glade Doctors Lane, Stradbroke, Eye, Suffolk, IP21 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCROFT AGRICULTURAL SERVICES LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 19 Mar 2003