Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04581339

Registered office address
Dayton House, Bolney Avenue, Peacehaven, England, BN10 8HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGNS IN ALUMINIUM LIMITED 27 Jun 2006 - 28 Aug 2015
TEMPWALL LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 27 Jun 2006