ELECTROMAGNETIC GEOSERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 04579067

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
OHM LIMITED 31 Oct 2002 - 13 Feb 2015