Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACL (2002) LIMITED

Company number 04578644

Registered office address
Fields, 2nd Floor Landchard House, Victoria Street, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B70 8ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCADE CORPORATION LIMITED 31 Oct 2002 - 20 Nov 2002