Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HERITAGE ALLIANCE

Company number 04577804

Registered office address
C/O Francis Clark, North Quay House, North Quay, Plymouth, England, PL4 0RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE LINK 30 Oct 2002 - 19 Feb 2010