Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARBUTHNOT SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 04577254

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2022
due by 13 November 2022

Last statement dated 30 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBUTHNOT PROPERTY ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 20 Nov 2002 - 16 Mar 2012
LAWGRA (NO.991) LIMITED 30 Oct 2002 - 20 Nov 2002