Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONDIE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04575048

Registered office address
Fairhurst House, 7 Acorn Business Park Heaton, Lane Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVRUS (913) LIMITED 28 Oct 2002 - 03 Dec 2002