Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OCEAN PARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04574842

Registered office address
Estate Office, Southwell Park, Portland, Dorset, England, DT5 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLUTIONS FOR STORAGE LIMITED 28 Oct 2002 - 18 Feb 2010