Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BASELINE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04573392

Registered office address
The Pavilions, Bridgwater Road, Bristol, Avon, BS13 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2023
due by 10 November 2023

Last statement dated 27 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COBCO (518) LIMITED 25 Oct 2002 - 07 Mar 2003