ACCESS ACCOUNTS SERVICES LTD

Company number 04573035

Registered office address
Office 11, Navigation Business Centre, Mill Gate, Newark, England, NG24 4TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YOURS 4 A DAY LTD 20 Nov 2002 - 03 Nov 2020
Y.F.A.D. LIMITED 24 Oct 2002 - 20 Nov 2002