Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A J MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04571486

Registered office address
Graham Paul Limited, Court House, Court Road, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF31 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2023
due by 6 November 2023

Last statement dated 23 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
A J PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 26 Jun 2012