Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PASSCO C.I.C.

Company number 04570623

Registered office address
C/O Poppleston Allen, 37, Stoney Street, Nottingham, England, NG1 1LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
23 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PASSCO LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 24 Apr 2017