VOLUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04569313

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
VAG HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Oct 2002 - 20 Nov 2002
BROOMCO (3035) LIMITED 22 Oct 2002 - 31 Oct 2002