Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIED GLASS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04569074

Registered office address
69 South Accommodation Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 1NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 December 2021
due by 6 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3031) LIMITED 22 Oct 2002 - 24 Mar 2003