Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JPMORGAN RUSSIAN SECURITIES PLC

Company number 04567378

Registered office address
60 Victoria Embankment, London, EC4Y 0JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JPMORGAN FLEMING RUSSIAN SECURITIES PLC 01 Nov 2002 - 01 Mar 2006
JPMORGAN FLEMING RUSSIA SECURITIES PLC 24 Oct 2002 - 01 Nov 2002
HACKPLIMCO (NO. 113) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 18 Oct 2002 - 24 Oct 2002