TECHTRAN LIMITED

Company number 04567229

Registered office address
Leeds Innovation Centre, 103 Clarendon Road, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS2 9DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TECH TRAN LIMITED 18 Oct 2002 - 29 Apr 2004