Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADMIRAL EUROPE LTD

Company number 04565210

Registered office address
29 Lower Golf Links Road, Broadstone, England, BH18 8BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMIRAL SYSTEMS LIMITED 17 Oct 2002 - 05 Feb 2015