GAZETTEER SERVICE PROVIDER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04562647

Registered office address
Geoplace Llp, 157-197 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 9SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT ADDRESSING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 17 Feb 2003 - 03 Jun 2011
CLICKLINE LIMITED 15 Oct 2002 - 17 Feb 2003