GLH HOTELS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04560805

Registered office address
110 Central Street, London, England, EC1V 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GUOMAN HOTEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Jun 2010 - 15 Aug 2013
GUOCOLEISURE (UK) LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 25 Jun 2010
BIL (UK) LIMITED 19 Feb 2003 - 02 Oct 2007
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2930) LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 19 Feb 2003