BRITISH AIRWAYS PENSION TRUSTEE (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 04560789

Registered office address
Waterside, Haa1, Harmondsworth, England, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2929) LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 20 Feb 2003