PEARL LIFE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04560778

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
RESOLUTION LIFE LIMITED 06 Feb 2003 - 01 May 2008
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2928) LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 06 Feb 2003