NEW SEA LIMITED

Company number 04560760

Registered office address
Third Floor One London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, GU1 1UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2925) LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 24 Jan 2003