REGUS HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04560622

Registered office address
C/O Quantuma Llp, High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2922) LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 15 Jan 2003