TRAMMO LIMITED

Company number 04559798

Registered office address
1.ince & Co Llp, Aldgate Tower, 2 Leman Street, London, England, E1 8QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2917) LIMITED 10 Oct 2002 - 12 Dec 2002