SSISEARCH LIMITED

Company number 04559528

Registered office address
20 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2911) LIMITED 10 Oct 2002 - 13 Feb 2003