CITY SELF-STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 04558833

Registered office address
10 Furnival Street, London, EC4A 1YH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6312 - Storage & warehousing
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTWEAVE LIMITED 10 Oct 2002 - 07 Nov 2002