BROWNING PFI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04557638

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2022
due by 7 October 2022

Last statement dated 23 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE PFI HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 18 Mar 2019
GOODACRE SERVICES LIMITED 09 Oct 2002 - 05 Dec 2002