E8P LIMITED

Company number 04552852

Registered office address
47 Victoria Park Road, St Leonards, Exeter, Devon, EX2 4NU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPHIPRION LIMITED 03 Oct 2002 - 29 Jul 2011