SMP STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 04552822

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
BREEZELAND LIMITED 03 Oct 2002 - 18 Oct 2002