R GOSPEL LTD

Company number 04546940

Registered office address
45 King Charles Road, Surbiton, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT5 8PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOSPEL MTV LIMITED 27 Sep 2002 - 11 Apr 2003