TECHTRAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04544280

Registered office address
Leeds Innovation Centre, 103 Clarendon Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS2 9DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECH TRAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Sep 2002 - 11 May 2004