Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WELLMIND HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 04542911

Registered office address
168 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 2DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2025
due by 20 March 2025

Last statement dated 6 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLMIND MEDIA LTD 01 Jun 2009 - 19 Sep 2019
MEDITAINMENT LIMITED 06 May 2003 - 01 Jun 2009
INOONI LIMITED 24 Sep 2002 - 06 May 2003