BIBH INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 04539981

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GIBRALTAR INVESTMENTS (NO. 3) LIMITED 19 Sep 2002 - 08 Oct 2003