C.G.I.S. BAYHAM STREET LIMITED

Company number 04539848

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2334 LIMITED 19 Sep 2002 - 02 Dec 2002